Results

Previous Index Next
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Meet Summary

Registered to Boronia Radio Controlled Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.2.14 © 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 23 March 2022



Fastest Times of Day

21.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Dino DeMarko 19.828
Luke Di Nardo M 20.366
13.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Toby Turner M 17.768
Blair Cradick M 17.877
John Krilis M 18.185
David Gear M 18.205
Andrew Budge V 20.102
OPEN
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ryan Withers M 17.539
David Mohorovicic M 18.282
Scott Jean M 18.332
VTC
Name Status Fastest Lap
James Hassett M 14.846
Clint Ludwick M 25.512
Ryan Nothard M 27.865
TCR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Trevor Waye M 19.134
Tim Boundy M 19.224
Jason Milbourne M 19.248
21.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Dino DeMarko 18/6m15.350s
Luke Di Nardo M 18/6m18.327s
13.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Blair Cradick M 20/6m6.091s
Toby Turner M 20/6m10.053s
David Gear M 20/6m14.289s
John Krilis M 20/6m14.582s
Andrew Budge V 16/6m10.359s
OPEN (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ryan Withers M 17/5m14.331s
David Mohorovicic M 16/5m3.147s
Scott Jean M 16/5m11.681s
VTC (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Clint Ludwick M 14/6m9.177s
James Hassett M 14/6m13.385s
Ryan Nothard M 12/6m8.456s
TCR (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Trevor Waye M 19/6m15.166s
Jason Milbourne M 19/6m15.262s
Tim Boundy M 19/6m15.682s

Results of All Rounds
21.5 BLINKY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Luke Di Nardo M 17/6m0.722s(50) 17/6m1.297s(48)* 18/6m18.327s(50) 18/6m19.137s(48) 148
2nd Dino DeMarko 16/6m3.030s(48)* 18/6m20.027s(50) 17/6m6.311s(48) 18/6m15.350s(50) 148
*Qualifier dropped
13.5 BLINKY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Blair Cradick M 20/6m8.827s(50) 20/6m13.298s(48)* 20/6m11.282s(48) 20/6m6.091s(50) 148
2nd Toby Turner M 9/2m56.293s(44)* 20/6m12.084s(50) 20/6m10.053s(50) 20/6m11.630s(48) 148
3rd David Gear M 19/6m4.661s(48) 19/6m5.899s(44)* 20/6m14.865s(44) 20/6m14.289s(46) 138
4th John Krilis M 18/6m0.039s(46) 20/6m14.944s(46) 20/6m14.582s(46) 18/6m16.404s(44)* 138
5th Andrew Budge V 9/6m0.543s(42)* 15/6m0.271s(42) 15/6m10.768s(42) 16/6m10.359s(42) 126
*Qualifier dropped
OPEN
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Ryan Withers M 16/5m6.388s(50)* 16/5m1.831s(50) 17/5m14.331s(50) 16/5m1.162s(50) 150
2nd David Mohorovicic M 16/5m11.286s(48) 16/5m3.147s(48) 11/5m12.161s(46)* 14/5m0.416s(48) 144
3rd Scott Jean M 15/5m7.288s(46) 2/0m52.275s(46) 16/5m11.681s(48) 1/0m28.339s(46)* 140
*Qualifier dropped
VTC
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Clint Ludwick M 13/5m58.869s(50) 14/6m20.018s(48)* 14/6m15.537s(50) 14/6m9.177s(50) 150
2nd James Hassett M 13/6m7.888s(48) 14/6m18.009s(50) 12/6m6.500s(48)* 14/6m13.385s(48) 146
3rd Ryan Nothard M 11/5m53.914s(46) 6/3m7.311s(46)* 12/6m15.098s(46) 12/6m8.456s(46) 138
*Qualifier dropped
TCR
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Trevor Waye M 18/5m59.641s(50) 2/0m39.714s(50)* 19/6m15.166s(50) 19/6m18.600s(50) 150 (17.5 GT)
2nd Jason Milbourne M 19/6m22.490s(50) 19/6m15.262s(50) 18/6m4.667s(48)* 18/6m1.950s(48) 148
3rd Tim Boundy M 18/6m11.862s(48)* 19/6m19.505s(48) 19/6m15.682s(50) 18/6m1.560s(50) 148
*Qualifier dropped