Results

Previous Index Next
BRCCC Season 1 2022 - Round 13
Alycat - Meet Summary

Registered to Boronia Radio Controlled Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 2018.2.14 © 1987-2017 Alycat Software https://www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 11 May 2022



Fastest Times of Day

VTC
Name Status Fastest Lap
Alex Goh V 25.260
Clint Ludwick M 25.333
David Singles M 27.022
Ryan Nothard M 27.131
21.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Sebi Kounelis M 18.641
Andrew Budge V 19.226
Duane Voss M 19.452
Lachlan Voss M 19.475
Nick Krilis V 19.893
Alex Goh V 20.273
Luke Di Nardo M 21.448
Glenn MacKenzie V 23.871
Luke Johns M 23.880
Nick Sheedy V 24.458
Godwin Madridejos C 25.247
13.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Tom Huggan V 17.565
Simon Healy V 17.718
John Krilis M 18.053
David Gear M 18.520
OPEN
Name Status Fastest Lap
Blair Cradick M 17.398
Ryan Withers M 17.565
Jett Sriratana M 17.956
Jason Dickson M 17.990
Scott Jean M 18.607
Dan Sriratana M 18.854
TCR
Name Status Fastest Lap
Jason Milbourne M 18.925
Tim Boundy M 19.183
Stephen Spiers V 19.911
VTC (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Alex Goh V 14/6m10.702s
Clint Ludwick M 14/6m16.566s
David Singles M 13/6m14.407s
Ryan Nothard M 12/6m2.358s
21.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Sebi Kounelis M 19/6m9.700s
Lachlan Voss M 18/6m1.414s
Duane Voss M 18/6m6.478s
Andrew Budge V 18/6m7.812s
Nick Krilis V 18/6m8.333s
Alex Goh V 18/6m16.186s
Luke Di Nardo M 16/6m16.125s
Luke Johns M 15/6m15.985s
Godwin Madridejos C 14/6m18.912s
Glenn MacKenzie V 13/5m59.495s
Nick Sheedy V 13/6m1.581s
13.5 BLINKY (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tom Huggan V 21/6m17.413s
John Krilis M 20/6m16.560s
Simon Healy V 20/6m16.809s
David Gear M 19/6m6.014s
OPEN (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Ryan Withers M 17/5m5.091s
Blair Cradick M 17/5m8.070s
Jason Dickson M 17/5m14.834s
Jett Sriratana M 16/5m13.613s
Dan Sriratana M 16/5m16.192s
Scott Jean M 9/3m13.809s
TCR (6 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tim Boundy M 19/6m11.802s
Jason Milbourne M 19/6m12.309s
Stephen Spiers V 18/6m15.478s

Results of All Rounds
VTC
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Alex Goh V 11/5m54.622s(48)* 14/6m15.943s(50) 14/6m15.368s(50) 14/6m10.702s(50) 150
2nd Clint Ludwick M 11/5m58.728s(46)* 12/6m12.935s(46) 13/5m58.582s(48) 14/6m16.566s(48) 142
3rd David Singles M 12/6m14.811s(50) 11/6m0.826s(44) 13/6m14.407s(46) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 140
4th Ryan Nothard M 10/6m7.191s(44)* 12/6m9.952s(48) 12/6m9.403s(44) 12/6m2.358s(46) 138
*Qualifier dropped
21.5 BLINKY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Sebi Kounelis M 17/6m14.331s(50)* 18/6m6.195s(50) 19/6m9.700s(50) 19/6m11.348s(50) 150
2nd Lachlan Voss M 16/6m7.886s(48)* 18/6m11.978s(48) 18/6m1.414s(48) 18/6m6.887s(48) 144
3rd Duane Voss M 16/6m15.054s(46) 10/3m34.871s(35)* 18/6m6.478s(46) 18/6m7.867s(44) 136
4th Alex Goh V 15/6m6.461s(44) 17/6m5.759s(46) 17/6m2.378s(40)* 18/6m16.186s(42) 132
5th Andrew Budge V 14/6m5.113s(39)* 17/6m9.219s(44) 18/6m13.764s(42) 18/6m7.812s(46) 132
6th Nick Krilis V 4/3m32.058s(35) 17/6m13.733s(42) 18/6m8.333s(44) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 121
7th Luke Di Nardo M 15/6m20.469s(40) 16/6m16.125s(40) 2/1m15.411s(37) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 117
8th Glenn MacKenzie V 11/6m8.261s(37) 12/5m56.643s(36)* 12/5m49.395s(38) 13/5m59.495s(40) 115
9th Nick Sheedy V 9/6m6.307s(36)* 13/6m1.696s(37) 13/6m1.581s(39) 12/5m52.136s(39) 115
10th Luke Johns M 15/6m15.985s(42) 14/6m1.079s(39) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 81
11th Godwin Madridejos C 13/6m11.407s(38) 14/6m18.912s(38) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 76
*Qualifier dropped
13.5 BLINKY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Tom Huggan V 18/6m0.042s(48)* 20/6m11.627s(50) 21/6m17.413s(50) 20/6m3.249s(50) 150
2nd Simon Healy V 19/6m18.654s(50) 19/6m5.025s(48) 20/6m16.809s(46) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 144
3rd David Gear M 18/6m15.663s(46) 19/6m6.014s(46) 19/6m8.837s(44)* 18/6m1.637s(48) 140
4th John Krilis M 17/6m1.026s(44) 12/4m13.325s(44) 20/6m16.560s(48) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 136
*Qualifier dropped
OPEN
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Ryan Withers M 16/5m10.300s(50) 17/5m13.556s(50) 17/5m5.091s(50) 17/5m10.710s(48)* 150
2nd Blair Cradick M 16/5m14.968s(48) 16/5m7.069s(48) 5/1m32.194s(40)* 17/5m8.070s(50) 146
3rd Jason Dickson M 14/5m2.349s(46) 1/0m26.458s(40)* 17/5m16.661s(48) 17/5m14.834s(46) 140
4th Jett Sriratana M 13/5m6.739s(44) 15/4m55.974s(46) 16/5m13.613s(46) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 136
5th Dan Sriratana M 12/4m20.327s(42) 14/5m1.723s(44) 16/5m16.192s(44) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 130
6th Scott Jean M 0/0m0.000s(0) 3/1m24.732s(42) 9/3m13.809s(42) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 84
*Qualifier dropped
TCR
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Jason Milbourne M 18/6m18.314s(50) 18/6m7.982s(48)* 19/6m12.510s(50) 19/6m12.309s(50) 150
2nd Tim Boundy M 17/6m5.826s(48)* 19/6m11.802s(50) 18/6m5.919s(48) 19/6m13.773s(48) 146
3rd Stephen Spiers V 16/6m9.709s(46) 16/6m0.451s(46) 18/6m15.478s(46) 0/0m1.483s(46)* 138
*Qualifier dropped